Null

Leagues

All fixtures

    Sorry, no fixtures available

RESULTS

  • Groningen
    3 - 0
    AZ
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    0 - 0
    Groningen
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    1 - 0
    AZ
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    1 - 4
    Groningen
    GelreDome
    Played
  • AZ
    3 - 0
    Heerenveen
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 0
    Vitesse
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    2 - 2
    PEC Zwolle
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Groningen
    3 - 1
    Heracles
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    2 - 0
    NAC Breda
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    2 - 2
    NEC
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    0 - 1
    Roda JC
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    0 - 3
    Heerenveen
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Utrecht
    2 - 1
    Vitesse
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Cambuur
    1 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    2 - 1
    AZ
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 2
    Groningen
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    2 - 5
    Twente
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    2 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 2
    PSV
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    1 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    5 - 1
    Cambuur
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    4 - 1
    Utrecht
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    0 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    3 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Utrecht
    2 - 1
    Heracles
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • AZ
    1 - 1
    NEC
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    3 - 0
    Roda JC
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Cambuur
    4 - 3
    Vitesse
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    0 - 2
    Heerenveen
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Groningen
    2 - 1
    NAC Breda
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    2 - 2
    AZ
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    2 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    4 - 1
    Utrecht
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    1 - 1
    Cambuur
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    0 - 2
    Twente
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    3 - 0
    PSV
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    0 - 1
    Groningen
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Utrecht
    1 - 0
    Cambuur
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    2 - 1
    NAC Breda
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Twente
    1 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    0 - 2
    Ajax
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    1 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    0 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    3 - 0
    Twente
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Cambuur
    0 - 0
    AZ
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    5 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • PSV
    2 - 3
    Groningen
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    1 - 2
    Heracles
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    2 - 2
    Heerenveen
    GelreDome
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    2 - 2
    Utrecht
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    2 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    3 - 1
    Roda JC
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    2 - 2
    NEC
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    3 - 1
    Vitesse
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    0 - 0
    Ajax
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    2 - 0
    Heerenveen
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • NEC
    2 - 2
    Utrecht
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    2 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    2 - 1
    AZ
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    2 - 1
    Groningen
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    2 - 1
    Roda JC
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    1 - 2
    PSV
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Cambuur
    3 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    1 - 1
    Cambuur
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Groningen
    0 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    1 - 0
    Twente
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    1 - 0
    Utrecht
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    1 - 2
    Vitesse
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    3 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    3 - 1
    NEC
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    4 - 0
    Heracles
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    4 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 1
    Cambuur
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    1 - 2
    Ajax
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Utrecht
    1 - 1
    Twente
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Vitesse
    3 - 0
    Roda JC
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    2 - 3
    PSV
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    1 - 1
    NAC Breda
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    3 - 3
    NEC
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 2
    Heerenveen
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    2 - 2
    Feyenoord
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Vitesse
    3 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Ajax
    4 - 0
    AZ
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Utrecht
    1 - 0
    Groningen
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • NEC
    0 - 2
    PSV
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 1
    Heracles
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Cambuur
    1 - 0
    Roda JC
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    0 - 0
    NAC Breda
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    3 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    3 - 0
    Heerenveen
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Cambuur
    3 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • AZ
    1 - 1
    Utrecht
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    0 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 3
    NEC
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    2 - 0
    Vitesse
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • PSV
    2 - 1
    Heracles
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 1
    Twente
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 3
    Heerenveen
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    5 - 2
    Utrecht
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 1
    Cambuur
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    5 - 1
    NEC
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    2 - 1
    AZ
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    2 - 0
    Roda JC
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    3 - 2
    Twente
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    0 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Ajax
    2 - 1
    Groningen
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Utrecht
    1 - 2
    PEC Zwolle
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    0 - 2
    Twente
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    1 - 1
    NAC Breda
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    2 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Cambuur
    1 - 2
    PSV
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    0 - 2
    AZ
    GelreDome
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    0 - 3
    Heracles
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    2 - 0
    PSV
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    1 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Twente
    3 - 1
    Cambuur
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Utrecht
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • AZ
    2 - 0
    Groningen
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 2
    NAC Breda
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    3 - 1
    Roda JC
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    3 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    0 - 1
    Ajax
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Vitesse
    1 - 1
    NEC
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Cambuur
    3 - 1
    Heerenveen
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • PSV
    1 - 0
    AZ
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 0
    Utrecht
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    1 - 2
    PEC Zwolle
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    3 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    2 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    1 - 0
    PSV
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Utrecht
    2 - 5
    Feyenoord
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Cambuur
    2 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • NEC
    3 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    2 - 2
    Roda JC
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 2
    Vitesse
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 1
    Groningen
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    3 - 0
    NAC Breda
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    3 - 1
    Heracles
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • PSV
    2 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    2 - 1
    Utrecht
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Groningen
    5 - 2
    NEC
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 2
    Ajax
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    3 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    1 - 0
    Cambuur
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    2 - 2
    Vitesse
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    1 - 5
    Heerenveen
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 1
    Twente
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Utrecht
    1 - 5
    PSV
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Heracles
    2 - 0
    AZ
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    1 - 0
    Groningen
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Vitesse
    3 - 2
    NAC Breda
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Cambuur
    1 - 2
    Ajax
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Twente
    3 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    1 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    4 - 3
    Roda JC
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 2
    Heerenveen
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 3
    Heracles
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    4 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    2 - 6
    Vitesse
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    2 - 2
    Cambuur
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    1 - 2
    Twente
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    4 - 0
    NAC Breda
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Utrecht
    2 - 0
    NEC
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    1 - 1
    Heracles
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    1 - 1
    Heerenveen
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    3 - 2
    AZ
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    3 - 0
    Cambuur
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    3 - 1
    PSV
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    0 - 4
    Ajax
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 2
    Utrecht
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    2 - 2
    Groningen
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    3 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 2
    Twente
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    5 - 2
    NAC Breda
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Groningen
    0 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    0 - 3
    Vitesse
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Utrecht
    3 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 0
    Feyenoord
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    3 - 0
    Heracles
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • AZ
    2 - 2
    Roda JC
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Cambuur
    2 - 1
    NEC
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • PSV
    1 - 1
    Heerenveen
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    2 - 2
    AZ
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • NEC
    0 - 3
    Ajax
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    2 - 1
    PSV
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 1
    Twente
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    3 - 0
    Cambuur
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    3 - 1
    Utrecht
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Heracles
    0 - 3
    Groningen
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 4
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    5 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Utrecht
    2 - 0
    Heerenveen
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Cambuur
    0 - 2
    Feyenoord
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    3 - 3
    Roda JC
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    1 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    2 - 2
    NEC
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • AZ
    2 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    0 - 1
    Vitesse
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    3 - 0
    NAC Breda
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    2 - 2
    Groningen
    GelreDome
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    0 - 2
    AZ
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    1 - 2
    Heracles
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Roda JC
    2 - 1
    PSV
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    0 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    5 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Cambuur
    3 - 1
    Utrecht
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    3 - 2
    Twente
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    2 - 1
    Heerenveen
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • AZ
    3 - 1
    Cambuur
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    6 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 0
    PSV
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 1
    NEC
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    2 - 3
    Vitesse
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Utrecht
    4 - 2
    NAC Breda
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 2
    Roda JC
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    2 - 2
    Feyenoord
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • PSV
    2 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    2 - 1
    AZ
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    1 - 2
    Feyenoord
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Ajax
    3 - 0
    Utrecht
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    2 - 1
    Heracles
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    4 - 3
    NEC
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Roda JC
    0 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • Cambuur
    0 - 1
    Twente
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    2 - 1
    Vitesse
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    5 - 0
    Groningen
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    4 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    2 - 1
    Cambuur
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    2 - 3
    Vitesse
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    6 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    0 - 0
    NAC Breda
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Utrecht
    3 - 3
    Roda JC
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 4
    Heracles
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    2 - 1
    PSV
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    4 - 0
    Ajax
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    3 - 0
    AZ
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    1 - 0
    Utrecht
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Vitesse
    3 - 0
    PEC Zwolle
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Roda JC
    3 - 3
    Heerenveen
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    1 - 1
    NEC
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    4 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    0 - 3
    Twente
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    0 - 0
    Cambuur
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • Utrecht
    2 - 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    4 - 2
    Groningen
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    3 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 5
    NAC Breda
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    3 - 3
    Feyenoord
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Twente
    2 - 2
    PSV
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • Cambuur
    2 - 0
    Heracles
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    2 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    4 - 0
    Roda JC
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • AZ
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    1 - 1
    Utrecht
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • PSV
    0 - 0
    Cambuur
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 4
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    1 - 1
    Heerenveen
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    1 - 1
    NEC
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Utrecht
    2 - 0
    AZ
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Vitesse
    1 - 0
    Twente
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    3 - 1
    NAC Breda
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    3 - 3
    Groningen
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    2 - 0
    Cambuur
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    0 - 4
    Roda JC
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 1
    PSV
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    2 - 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    3 - 3
    Ajax
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    6 - 0
    Utrecht
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    1 - 2
    ADO Den Haag
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    2 - 4
    Heracles
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    2 - 1
    Feyenoord
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played
  • Roda JC
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • NEC
    1 - 5
    PEC Zwolle
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    1 - 2
    AZ
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Cambuur
    4 - 1
    Groningen
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • PSV
    3 - 0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • RKC Waalwijk
    4 - 2
    Vitesse
    Mandemakers Stadion
    Played
  • Groningen
    2 - 0
    Utrecht
    Noordlease Stadion
    Played
  • AZ
    3 - 2
    Ajax
    AFAS Stadion
    Played
  • Feyenoord
    1 - 4
    Twente
    Stadion Feijenoord
    Played
  • PSV
    5 - 0
    NEC
    Philips Stadion
    Played
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    2 - 1
    ADO Den Haag
    De Adelaarshorst
    Played
  • NAC Breda
    0 - 2
    Heerenveen
    Rat Verlegh Stadion
    Played
  • Heracles
    1 - 3
    PEC Zwolle
    Polman Stadion
    Played
  • Roda JC
    2 - 0
    Cambuur
    Parkstad Limburg Stadion
    Played
  • PEC Zwolle
    2 - 1
    Feyenoord
    MAC³PARK Stadion
    Played
  • Vitesse
    3 - 1
    Heracles
    GelreDome
    Played
  • Utrecht
    1 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Stadion Galgenwaard
    Played
  • Cambuur
    0 - 0
    NAC Breda
    Cambuurstadion
    Played
  • Heerenveen
    4 - 2
    AZ
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
    Played
  • Twente
    0 - 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    De Grolsch Veste
    Played
  • NEC
    1 - 4
    Groningen
    Goffertstadion
    Played
  • ADO Den Haag
    2 - 3
    PSV
    Kyocera Stadion
    Played
  • Ajax
    3 - 0
    Roda JC
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Played