PERFORM Group
price

Watch live
coverage of 18 leagues

Find out
how you can watch LIVESPORT.TV on all your devices!

Live Matches

Match times shown in local time
> <
  • Live now
  • KO:
    Melbourne Victory
    L W D L L
    v
    Brisbane Roar
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Perth Glory
    L W D L L
    v
    Wellington Phoenix
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tosno
    L W D L L
    v
    Luch Energiya
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ruch Chorzów
    L W D L L
    v
    Śląsk Wrocław
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Bełchatów
    L W D L L
    v
    Legia Warszawa
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Banfield
    L W D L L
    v
    Quilmes
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Huachipato
    L W D L L
    v
    Espanola
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Urawa Reds
    L W D L L
    v
    Gamba Osaka
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Kashima Antlers
    L W D L L
    v
    Kawasaki Frontale
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Western Sydney Wanderers
    L W D L L
    v
    Newcastle Jets
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Suwon Bluewings
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeonbuk FC
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    L W D L L
    v
    Nagoya Grampus
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Omiya Ardija
    L W D L L
    v
    Kashiwa Reysol
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    FC Tokyo
    L W D L L
    v
    Albirex Niigata
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ulsan Hyundai
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeju United
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tom
    L W D L L
    v
    Ska Energiya
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Melbourne City
    L W D L L
    v
    Sydney FC
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tyumen
    L W D L L
    v
    Krylya sovetov
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Baltika
    L W D L L
    v
    Volgar
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Anzhi
    L W D L L
    v
    Gazovik
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sokol
    L W D L L
    v
    Khimik
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Pogoń Szczecin
    L W D L L
    v
    Podbeskidzie
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Wisła Kraków
    L W D L L
    v
    Górnik Łęczna
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Hapoel tel Aviv
    L W D L L
    v
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    San Simon
    L W D L L
    v
    Real Garcilaso
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    F.C. Ashdod
    L W D L L
    v
    Maccabi Haifa
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cienciano
    L W D L L
    v
    Los Caimanes
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Universidad de Chile
    L W D L L
    v
    Barnechea
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    San Jose
    L W D L L
    v
    Real Potosi
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sport Huancayo
    L W D L L
    v
    Melgar
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Nacional
    L W D L L
    v
    Juventud
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Uruguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Atlético Rafaela
    L W D L L
    v
    San Lorenzo
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Wanderers
    L W D L L
    v
    Nublense
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Vélez Sarsfield
    L W D L L
    v
    Godoy Cruz
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Olimpo
    L W D L L
    v
    Rosario Central
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Olimpia
    L W D L L
    v
    Rubio Nu
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Wilstermann
    L W D L L
    v
    Sport Boys
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lanús
    L W D L L
    v
    Gimnasia La Plata
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cesar Vallejo
    L W D L L
    v
    Inti Gas
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Kamatamare Sanuki
    L W D L L
    v
    JEF United Chiba
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Consadole Sapporo
    L W D L L
    v
    Jubilo Iwata
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Central Coast Mariners
    L W D L L
    v
    Adelaide United
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    L W D L L
    v
    Mito HollyHock
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Wanderers
    L W D L L
    v
    Defensor Sporting
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Uruguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lechia Gdańsk
    L W D L L
    v
    JagielloniaBR>Not available in Poland and USA
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Deportivo Quito
    L W D L L
    v
    Deportivo Cuenca
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sporting Cristal
    L W D L L
    v
    Comercio
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Liga de Quito
    L W D L L
    v
    Barcelona
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Piast Gliwice
    L W D L L
    v
    Lech Poznań
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Catolica
    L W D L L
    v
    Manta
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Bnei Sakhnin
    L W D L L
    v
    Beitar Jerusalem
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Mushuc Runa
    L W D L L
    v
    El Nacional
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Catolica
    L W D L L
    v
    Colo Colo
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Liga de Loja
    L W D L L
    v
    Olmedo
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Fenix
    L W D L L
    v
    Penarol
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Uruguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Belgrano
    L W D L L
    v
    Tigre
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Bolivar
    L W D L L
    v
    Universitario
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Estudiantes
    L W D L L
    v
    Defensa y Justicia
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Leon de Huanuco
    L W D L L
    v
    Universitario
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Luqueno
    L W D L L
    v
    Cerro Porteno
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Alianza Lima
    L W D L L
    v
    UTC
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Boca Juniors
    L W D L L
    v
    Independiente
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Audax Italiano
    L W D L L
    v
    Concepcion
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Emelec
    L W D L L
    v
    Independiente
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Blooming
    L W D L L
    v
    Oriente Petrolero
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Juan Aurich
    L W D L L
    v
    San Martin
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Racing Club
    L W D L L
    v
    River Plate
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cracovia Kraków
    L W D L L
    v
    Górnik Zabrze
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Newell's Old Boys
    L W D L L
    v
    Arsenal
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    FC Seoul
    L W D L L
    v
    Pohang Steelers
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
Full Schedule

Latest Videos