PERFORM Group
price

Watch live coverage
of 18 leagues

Find out
how you can watch LIVESPORT.TV on all your devices!

Live Matches

Match times shown in local time
> <
  • Live now
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    Jeonbuk Motors
    L W D L L
    v
    Melbourne Victory
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Ceres La Salle
    L W D L L
    v
    South China
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    Shanghai SIPG
    L W D L L
    v
    Tokyo
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Al Ahed
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Wahda
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    Lokomotiv
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Hilal
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Mohun Bagan
    L W D L L
    v
    Tampines Rovers
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    Tractor Sazi
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Nasr
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Air Force Club
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Wihdat
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    Sydney
    L W D L L
    v
    Shandong Luneng
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    Seoul
    L W D L L
    v
    Urawa Reds
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Kitchee
    L W D L L
    v
    Bengaluru
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Naft Al-Wasat
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Jaish
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Johor Darul Ta'zim
    L W D L L
    v
    Kaya
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Cup
    KO:
    Muharraq
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Faisaly
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    El Jaish
    L W D L L
    v
    Lekhwiya
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • AFC Champions League
    KO:
    Zob Ahan
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Ain
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
    Ventspils
    L W D L L
    v
    Liepāja
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Shanghai Shenhua
    L W D L L
    v
    Tianjin Teda
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
    BFC Daugavpils
    L W D L L
    v
    Spartaks Jūrmala
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    L W D L L
    v
    Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Roasso Kumamoto
    L W D L L
    v
    FC Machida Zelvia
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Yanbian Funde
    L W D L L
    v
    Liaoning Whowin
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Cerezo Osaka
    L W D L L
    v
    Fagiano Okayama
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
    Metta / LU
    L W D L L
    v
    Rīgas FS
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Jiangsu Suning
    L W D L L
    v
    Hangzhou
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Henan Jianye
    L W D L L
    v
    Guangzhou R&F
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
    Jelgava
    L W D L L
    v
    Riga
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Yokohama F. Marinos
    L W D L L
    v
    Kashiwa Reysol
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Avispa Fukuoka
    L W D L L
    v
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Vegalta Sendai
    L W D L L
    v
    Albirex Niigata
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Kashima Antlers
    L W D L L
    v
    Ventforet Kofu
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Sagan Tosu
    L W D L L
    v
    Urawa Reds
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Omiya Ardija
    L W D L L
    v
    Vissel Kobe
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Changchun Yatai
    L W D L L
    v
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Tokyo
    L W D L L
    v
    Gamba Osaka
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Shonan Bellmare
    L W D L L
    v
    Nagoya Grampus
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
    Kawasaki Frontale
    L W D L L
    v
    Júbilo Iwata
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Shandong Luneng
    L W D L L
    v
    Beijing Guoan
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    L W D L L
    v
    Shanghai SIPG
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • CSL (China PR)
    KO:
    Chongqing Lifan
    L W D L L
    v
    Hebei CFFC
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
Full Schedule

Latest Videos