PERFORM Group
price

Watch live
coverage of 18 leagues

Find out
how you can watch LIVESPORT.TV on all your devices!

Live Matches

Match times shown in local time
> <
  • Live now
  • KO:
    Shijiazhuang Yongchang
    L W D L L
    v
    Hangzhou
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Guizhou Renhe
    L W D L L
    v
    Shanghai SIPG
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    L W D L L
    v
    Górnik Łęczna
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cracovia Kraków
    L W D L L
    v
    Korona Kielce
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Gimnasia La Plata
    L W D L L
    v
    Quilmes
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    General Diaz
    L W D L L
    v
    Libertad
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Crucero del Norte
    L W D L L
    v
    Defensa y Justicia
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Temperley
    L W D L L
    v
    Huracán
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    LDU Loja
    L W D L L
    v
    Aucas
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Universidad San Martín
    L W D L L
    v
    León de Huánuco
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Montedio Yamagata
    L W D L L
    v
    Vissel Kobe
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jeju United
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeonnam Dragons
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jeonbuk Motors
    L W D L L
    v
    Incheon United
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shonan Bellmare
    L W D L L
    v
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Vegalta Sendai
    L W D L L
    v
    Ventforet Kofu
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    L W D L L
    v
    Albirex Niigata
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Urawa Reds
    L W D L L
    v
    Kashima Antlers
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Kashiwa Reysol
    L W D L L
    v
    Gamba Osaka
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tokyo
    L W D L L
    v
    Nagoya Grampus
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Matsumoto Yamaga
    L W D L L
    v
    Yokohama F. Marinos
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shandong Luneng
    L W D L L
    v
    Shanghai Shenhua
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
    L W D L L
    v
    Beijing Guoan
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    L W D L L
    v
    Guangzhou R&F
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Śląsk Wrocław
    L W D L L
    v
    Górnik Zabrze
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Pogoń Szczecin
    L W D L L
    v
    Legia Warszawa
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Inti Gas
    L W D L L
    v
    Alianza Atlético
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Arsenal
    L W D L L
    v
    Unión Santa Fe
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    L W D L L
    v
    Wisła Kraków
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Melgar
    L W D L L
    v
    Sporting Cristal
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Rosario Central
    L W D L L
    v
    Lanús
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Colón
    L W D L L
    v
    San Martín San Juan
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Deportivo Quito
    L W D L L
    v
    Mushuc Runa
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Olimpia
    L W D L L
    v
    Sol de America
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Banfield
    L W D L L
    v
    Vélez Sarsfield
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    River Plate
    L W D L L
    v
    Independiente del Valle
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Olimpo
    L W D L L
    v
    Nueva Chicago
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    San Lorenzo
    L W D L L
    v
    Sarmiento
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Atlético Rafaela
    L W D L L
    v
    Estudiantes
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Alianza Lima
    L W D L L
    v
    Universitario
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tochigi SC
    L W D L L
    v
    Zweigen Kanazawa
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sakhalin
    L W D L L
    v
    Luch Energiya
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jubilo Iwata
    L W D L L
    v
    Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    JEF United Chiba
    L W D L L
    v
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Changchun Yatai
    L W D L L
    v
    Henan Jianye
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Liaoning Whowin
    L W D L L
    v
    Chongqing Lifan
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Dynamo Spb
    L W D L L
    v
    Sokol
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Enisey
    L W D L L
    v
    Khimik
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shanghai Shenxin
    L W D L L
    v
    Tianjin Teda
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Gazovik
    L W D L L
    v
    Tom
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jelgava
    L W D L L
    v
    BFC Daugavpils
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Krylya Sovetov
    L W D L L
    v
    Ska Energiya
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Volga
    L W D L L
    v
    Tyumen
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Piast Gliwice
    L W D L L
    v
    Podbeskidzie
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Baltika
    L W D L L
    v
    Sibir
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Skonto
    L W D L L
    v
    Liepāja
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Anzhi
    L W D L L
    v
    Shinnik
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cienciano
    L W D L L
    v
    Unión Comercio
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lechia Gdańsk
    L W D L L
    v
    Lech Poznań
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    LDU Quito
    L W D L L
    v
    Deportivo Cuenca
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
    L W D L L
    v
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Volgar
    L W D L L
    v
    Tosno
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Racing Club
    L W D L L
    v
    Independiente
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    César Vallejo
    L W D L L
    v
    Real Garcilaso
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Argentinos Juniors
    L W D L L
    v
    Newell's Old Boys
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Deportivo Municipal
    L W D L L
    v
    Sport Loreto
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Boca Juniors
    L W D L L
    v
    Aldosivi
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Godoy Cruz
    L W D L L
    v
    Belgrano
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Barcelona
    L W D L L
    v
    El Nacional
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Deportivo San Lorenzo
    L W D L L
    v
    Cerro Porteno
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tigre
    L W D L L
    v
    River Plate
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ulsan
    L W D L L
    v
    Pohang Steelers
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Spartaks
    L W D L L
    v
    Gulbene
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ruch Chorzów
    L W D L L
    v
    Bełchatów
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ventspils
    L W D L L
    v
    Metta / LU
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    L W D L L
    v
    Maccabi Haifa
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Juan Aurich
    L W D L L
    v
    Sport Huancayo
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Persipura Jayapura
    L W D L L
    v
    Pahang FA
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • KO:
    Kashiwa Reysol
    L W D L L
    v
    Suwon Bluewings
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Beijing Guoan
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeonbuk Motors
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    South China
    L W D L L
    v
    JSW Bengaluru
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • KO:
    FC Istiklol
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Wahda
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lekhwiya
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Sadd
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Wehdat
    L W D L L
    v
    Qadsia SC
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Hilal
    L W D L L
    v
    Persepolis
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Persib Bandung
    L W D L L
    v
    Kitchee
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • KO:
    Gamba Osaka
    L W D L L
    v
    Seoul
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    L W D L L
    v
    FC Tokyo
    L W D L L
    J-League Cup (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    L W D L L
    v
    Seongnam
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Johor Darul Ta'Zim
    L W D L L
    v
    Ayeyawady United
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Ain
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Ahli
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Shorta
    L W D L L
    v
    Kuwait SC
    L W D L L
    AFC Cup
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Ahli
    L W D L L
    v
    Naft Tehran
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
Full Schedule

Latest Videos