PERFORM Group
price

Watch live
coverage of 18 leagues

Find out
how you can watch LIVESPORT.TV on all your devices!

Live Matches

Match times shown in local time
> <
  • Live now
  • KO:
    Melbourne City
    L W D L L
    v
    Adelaide United
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ruch Chorzów
    L W D L L
    v
    Lechia Gdańsk
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cracovia Kraków
    L W D L L
    v
    Lech Poznań
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Arsenal
    L W D L L
    v
    Nueva Chicago
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    S. Wanderers
    L W D L L
    v
    U Concepcion
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Wilstermann
    L W D L L
    v
    Sport Boys
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    O'Higgins
    L W D L L
    v
    Barnechea
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Godoy Cruz
    L W D L L
    v
    Huracan
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Liga De Loja
    L W D L L
    v
    Deportivo Cuenca
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Alianza Atletico
    L W D L L
    v
    Universitario
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Newcastle Jets
    L W D L L
    v
    Central Coast Mariners
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Western Sydney Wanderers
    L W D L L
    v
    Sydney FC
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Perth Glory
    L W D L L
    v
    Brisbane Roar
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    L W D L L
    v
    Piast Gliwice
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Bełchatów
    L W D L L
    v
    Wisła Kraków
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Górnik Zabrze
    L W D L L
    v
    Śląsk Wrocław
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Liga De Quito
    L W D L L
    v
    Emelec
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Universitario Sucre
    L W D L L
    v
    Blooming
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Real Potosi
    L W D L L
    v
    Petrolero
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Alianza Lima
    L W D L L
    v
    Ayacuchi
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tirge
    L W D L L
    v
    Olimpo
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    River
    L W D L L
    v
    Mushuc Runa
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    El Nacional
    L W D L L
    v
    Independiente
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Crucero Del Norte
    L W D L L
    v
    Rosario Central
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    General Diaz
    L W D L L
    v
    Dep. Capiata
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    La Guira
    L W D L L
    v
    Caracas
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Venezuela)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Union
    L W D L L
    v
    Lanus
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    U Catolica
    L W D L L
    v
    Cobresal
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Melgar
    L W D L L
    v
    Municipal
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Quilmes
    L W D L L
    v
    Independiente
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Libertad
    L W D L L
    v
    Guarani
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    San Lorenzo
    L W D L L
    v
    San Martin
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cesar Vallejo
    L W D L L
    v
    Real Garcilaso
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Melbourne Victory
    L W D L L
    v
    Wellington Phoenix
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jagiellonia
    L W D L L
    v
    Korona Kielce
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cienciano
    L W D L L
    v
    Juan Aurich
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Legia Warszawa
    L W D L L
    v
    Podbeskidzie
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    U. Catolica
    L W D L L
    v
    Deportivo Quito
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    L. Huanuco
    L W D L L
    v
    Utc
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Universitario Pando
    L W D L L
    v
    Nacional Potosi
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Bolivar
    L W D L L
    v
    The Strongest
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Gimnasia
    L W D L L
    v
    Estudiantes
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ñublense
    L W D L L
    v
    Colo Colo
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cerro Porteño
    L W D L L
    v
    Olimpia
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sp. Cristal
    L W D L L
    v
    San Martin
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Boca
    L W D L L
    v
    Atl. Rafaela
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Racing
    L W D L L
    v
    Temperley
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Argentinos
    L W D L L
    v
    Defensa Y Justicia
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Union La Calera
    L W D L L
    v
    Huachipato
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Oriente Petrolero
    L W D L L
    v
    San Jose
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sp. Luqueño
    L W D L L
    v
    Rubio Ñu
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sport Loreto
    L W D L L
    v
    S. Huancayo
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Belgrano
    L W D L L
    v
    River Plate
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Pogoń Szczecin
    L W D L L
    v
    Górnik Łęczna
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sarmiento
    L W D L L
    v
    Aldosivi
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    U De Chile
    L W D L L
    v
    Audax Italiano
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Banfield
    L W D L L
    v
    Colon
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Newells
    L W D L L
    v
    Velez
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shandong Luneng
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Kashiwa Reysol
    L W D L L
    v
    Binh Duong
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Seongnam FC
    L W D L L
    v
    Gamba Osaka
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Guangzhou R&F
    L W D L L
    v
    Buriram United
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Bunyodkor
    L W D L L
    v
    Persepolis
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Naft Tehran
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Ain
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lekhwiya
    L W D L L
    v
    Nassr
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Shabab
    L W D L L
    v
    Pakhtakor
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
Full Schedule

Latest Videos