PERFORM Group
price

Watch live
coverage of 18 leagues

Find out
how you can watch LIVESPORT.TV on all your devices!

Live Matches

Match times shown in local time
> <
  • Live now
  • KO:
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeju United
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Montedio Yamagata
    L W D L L
    v
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Albirex Niigata
    L W D L L
    v
    Vissel Kobe
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Vegalta Sendai
    L W D L L
    v
    Kawasaki Frontale
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ventforet Kofu
    L W D L L
    v
    Sagan Tosu
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Western Sydney Wanderers
    L W D L L
    v
    Adelaide United
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    FC Tokyo
    L W D L L
    v
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shanghai Shenxin
    L W D L L
    v
    Changchun Yatai
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Urawa Reds
    L W D L L
    v
    Yokohama F Marinos
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Brisbane Roar
    L W D L L
    v
    Melbourne Victory
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shonan Bellmare
    L W D L L
    v
    Gamba Osaka
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Nagoya Grampus
    L W D L L
    v
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Guangzhou R&F
    L W D L L
    v
    Shijiazhuang Yongchang
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jiangsu Guoxin-Sanity
    L W D L L
    v
    Liaoning Whowin
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Daugavpils
    L W D L L
    v
    FK Ventspils
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Śląsk Wrocław
    L W D L L
    v
    Lechia Gdańsk
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    L W D L L
    v
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Colo Colo
    L W D L L
    v
    Univ. Catolica
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Skonto FC
    L W D L L
    v
    FB Gulbene
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    L W D L L
    v
    Piast Gliwice
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Aucas
    L W D L L
    v
    Deportivo Quito
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Racing
    L W D L L
    v
    Nacional
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Uruguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cracovia Kraków
    L W D L L
    v
    Pogoń Szczecin
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cobreloa
    L W D L L
    v
    Deportes Antofagasta
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sport Boys
    L W D L L
    v
    Real Potosi
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sarmiento
    L W D L L
    v
    Arsenal
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Cesar Vallejo
    L W D L L
    v
    Real Garcilaso
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Huracan
    L W D L L
    v
    Tigre
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    El Nacional
    L W D L L
    v
    Mushuc Runa
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Defensa
    L W D L L
    v
    Temperley
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Deportivo La Guaira
    L W D L L
    v
    Deportivo Tachira
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Venezuela)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sol De America
    L W D L L
    v
    Cerro Porteno
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Indep. Del Valle
    L W D L L
    v
    Dep Cuenca
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Independiente
    L W D L L
    v
    Argentinos Jr.
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ñublense
    L W D L L
    v
    Santiago Wanderers
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Velez
    L W D L L
    v
    Gimnasia
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Belgrano
    L W D L L
    v
    Crucero
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sporting Luqueñó
    L W D L L
    v
    Libertad
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Jubilo Iwata
    L W D L L
    v
    Tokyo Verdy
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Yokohama FC
    L W D L L
    v
    V-Varen Nagasaki
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Incheon United
    L W D L L
    v
    Ulsan
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ehime FC
    L W D L L
    v
    JEF United Chiba
    L W D L L
    J2 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Busan I'Park
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeonnam Dragons
    L W D L L
    K League Classic (South Korea)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Luch Energiya
    L W D L L
    v
    Volgar
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Perth Glory
    L W D L L
    v
    Melbourne City
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shanghai SIPG
    L W D L L
    v
    Chongqing Lifan
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tom
    L W D L L
    v
    Shinnik
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Krylya Sovetov
    L W D L L
    v
    Gazovik
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Enisej
    L W D L L
    v
    Dinamo Spb
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Khimik
    L W D L L
    v
    Baltika
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Spartaks Jūrmala
    L W D L L
    v
    FK Jelgava
    L W D L L
    Virsliga (Latvia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Henan Jianye
    L W D L L
    v
    Shanghai Greenland
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tosno
    L W D L L
    v
    Sibir
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    SKA-Energiya
    L W D L L
    v
    Volga
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Górnik Łęczna
    L W D L L
    v
    Lech Poznań
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    River Plate
    L W D L L
    v
    Juventud
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Uruguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sokol
    L W D L L
    v
    Anzhi
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tyumen
    L W D L L
    v
    Sahalin
    L W D L L
    FNL (Russia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Univ. Concepcion
    L W D L L
    v
    Audax Italiano
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Legia Warszawa
    L W D L L
    v
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Maccabi Haifa
    L W D L L
    v
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    L W D L L
    v
    Beitar Jerusalem
    L W D L L
    Ligat ha Al (Israel)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Nueva Chicago
    L W D L L
    v
    Racing
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Atenas
    L W D L L
    v
    Peñarol
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Uruguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    San Jose
    L W D L L
    v
    The Strongest
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Aldosivi
    L W D L L
    v
    San Lorenzo
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Barnechea
    L W D L L
    v
    Univ. De Chile
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Guarani
    L W D L L
    v
    Sportivo San Lorenzo
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    San Martin
    L W D L L
    v
    Alianza Lima
    L W D L L
    Copa Inca (Peru)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Emelec
    L W D L L
    v
    River Ecuador
    L W D L L
    Primera A (Ecuador)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Wilstermann
    L W D L L
    v
    Bolivar
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    River
    L W D L L
    v
    Banfield
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    San Martin San Juan
    L W D L L
    v
    Olimpo
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Olimpia
    L W D L L
    v
    General Diaz
    L W D L L
    Division Profesional (Paraguay)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Union La Calera
    L W D L L
    v
    Palestino
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Chile)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Nacional De Potosi
    L W D L L
    v
    Oriente Petrolero
    L W D L L
    LFPB (Bolivia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lanus
    L W D L L
    v
    Boca Juniors
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Górnik Zabrze
    L W D L L
    v
    Bełchatów
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Quilmes
    L W D L L
    v
    Union
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Western Sydney
    L W D L L
    v
    Kashima Antlers
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Urawa Reds
    L W D L L
    v
    Suwon Bluewings
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Seoul
    L W D L L
    v
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lokomotiv
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Hilal
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Beijing Guoan
    L W D L L
    v
    Brisbane Roar
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Tractor Sazi
    L W D L L
    v
    Nasaf
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Sadd
    L W D L L
    v
    Foolad
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Al Ahli
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Ahli
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Colon
    L W D L L
    v
    Atletico Rafaela
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Newells
    L W D L L
    v
    Godoy Cruz
    L W D L L
    Primera División (Argentina)
    KO:
  • KO:
    FC Tokyo
    L W D L L
    v
    Sagan Tosu
    L W D L L
    J-League Cup (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Kashiwa Reysol
    L W D L L
    v
    Jeonbuk Motors
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Seongnam
    L W D L L
    v
    Buriram United
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shandong Luneng
    L W D L L
    v
    Binh Duong
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Guangzhou R&F
    L W D L L
    v
    Gamba Osaka
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Bunyodkor
    L W D L L
    v
    Al Nassr
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Naft Tehran
    L W D L L
    v
    Pakhtakor
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Lekhwiya
    L W D L L
    v
    Persepolis
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Barcelona
    L W D L L
    v
    Estudiantes
    L W D L L
    AFC Champions League
    KO:
  • KO:
    Brisbane Roar
    L W D L L
    v
    Newcastle Jets
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Shijiazhuang Yongchang
    L W D L L
    v
    Tianjin Teda
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    L W D L L
    v
    Cracovia Kraków
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Ruch Chorzów
    L W D L L
    v
    Legia Warszawa
    L W D L L
    Ekstraklasa (Poland)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    L W D L L
    v
    Vegalta Sendai
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    L W D L L
    v
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Kashima Antlers
    L W D L L
    v
    Vissel Kobe
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Sagan Tosu
    L W D L L
    v
    Kashiwa Reysol
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Yokohama F Marinos
    L W D L L
    v
    Shonan Belmare
    L W D L L
    J1 League (Japan)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Western Sydney Wanderers
    L W D L L
    v
    Perth Glory
    L W D L L
    A-League (Australia)
    KO:
  • KO:
    Liaoning Whowin
    L W D L L
    v
    Shanghai Shenxin
    L W D L L
    CSL (China PR)
    KO:
Full Schedule

Latest Videos